賽程查詢

  • 按時間排序
  • 按聯賽排序

選擇賽事

  • 2017-10-18(星期三) ,共 34 項賽事, 129 場比賽
賽事名稱 KO時間(參考) 狀態 主隊 VS 客隊 賽事信息
墨聯秋 10-18 08:00
盧保斯
VS 堤華納
墨聯秋 10-18 09:00
克雷塔羅
VS 藍十字
墨聯秋 10-18 09:45
堤格雷斯
VS 華拿古斯
墨聯秋 10-18 10:00
普馬斯
VS 萊昂
墨聯秋 10-18 10:30
阿特拿斯
VS 莫雷利亞
亞女U19 10-18 15:00
中國女足(U19)
央视5频道 泰國女足(U19)
印尼超 10-18 16:00
佩斯普拉
VS 佩斯查雅加達
亞冠盃 10-18 18:30
浦和紅鑽
央视5频道 上海上港
亞女U19 10-18 19:00
烏茲別克女足(U19)
VS 北韓女足(U19)
格魯超 10-18 19:00
森查迪亞
VS 巴杜米戴拿模
U17世少賽 10-18 19:30
加納(U17)
VS 尼日爾(U17)
印尼超 10-18 19:30
錦石聯
VS 佩西路沙雷
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
泰托沃
VS 科祖夫
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
潘德夫學院
VS 西列克斯
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
什庫皮
VS 華達
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
戈諾利西策
VS 史高比
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
博雷茨
VS 佩利斯達
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
樸比達
VS 布雷加尼卡
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
斯特魯加
VS 雷諾華
馬其盃 10-18 20:30
舒肯迪亞
VS 拉布歷基
克羅盃 10-18 21:00
瓦拉日丁
VS 施巴利亞
波蘭乙 10-18 21:00
琴斯托霍瓦拉科夫
VS 保德比斯基
波蘭乙 10-18 21:00
涅波沃米采森林
VS 魯治卓索
亞俱盃 10-18 21:30
孟加盧魯
VS 杜尚別獨立
捷克乙 10-18 21:30
奧林匹亞賀拉戴克
VS 賀拉戴克
U17世少賽 10-18 22:30
巴西(U17)
VS 洪都拉斯(U17)
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
MFK斯卡利卡
VS 路梳比洛
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
博爾茨火星
VS 米查路文斯
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
梅澤夫斯巴達
VS 斯崔達
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
巴迪斯拉華
VS 尼特拉
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
塔特拉
VS 澤禾倫火車頭
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
斯利納
VS 波德布雷佐瓦
斯伐盃 10-18 23:00
泰拿華斯巴達
VS FK諾瓦維斯
拉脫盃 10-18 23:00
里加FC
VS 利耶帕亞
歐U17預 10-18 23:00
挪威(U17)
VS 希臘(U17)
歐U17預 10-18 23:00
塞爾維亞(U17)
VS 直布羅陀(U17)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
英格蘭女足(U19)
VS 哈薩克女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
愛沙尼亞女足(U19)
VS 愛爾蘭女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
威爾斯女足(U19)
VS 斯洛文尼亞女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
瑞典女足(U19)
VS 保加利亞女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
荷蘭女足(U19)
VS 拉脫維亞女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
白俄羅斯女足(U19)
VS 捷克女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
蘇格蘭女足(U19)
VS 阿美尼亞女足(U19)
歐女U19預 10-18 23:00
匈牙利女足(U19)
VS 土耳其女足(U19)
格魯超 10-18 23:00
舒庫拉
VS 捷高拉
黑山甲 10-18 23:00
科姆
VS 達尼洛夫格勒火花
黑山甲 10-18 23:00
布杜諾斯特
VS 薛達
黑山甲 10-18 23:00
蘇積斯卡
VS 皮特洛瓦克
黑山甲 10-18 23:00
德錫
VS 馬拿度斯
黑山甲 10-18 23:00
路達普列夫利亞
VS 戈巴爾
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
地拉拿
VS 維拉斯尼亞
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
卡姆扎
VS 圖達杜利斯
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
厄澤尼
VS 古基斯
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
盧錫嘉
VS KF拉斯
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
圖爾維納
VS 法拉姆達利
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
堡加迪斯
VS 柏迪遜地拉拿
阿爾巴盃 10-18 23:00
拜利斯
VS 盧迪達利
瑞典青超附 10-18 23:00
艾夫斯堡(U21)
VS 龐馬普卡納(U21)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
莫斯科中央陸軍(U19)
VS 巴塞爾(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
薩布塔洛(U19)
VS 布爾薩體育(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
克拉斯諾達爾(U19)
VS 卡拉特(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
海法馬卡比(U19)
VS 布洛達拉克(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
布達佩斯戰士(U19)
VS 蘇捷斯卡(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
布拉格斯巴達(U19)
VS 迪德朗日(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
莫爾德(U19)
VS 都柏林大學(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
埃斯比約(U19)
VS 卡帕(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
薩格勒布火車頭(U19)
VS 布加勒斯特迪納摩(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
薛謝斯歷卡(U19)
VS 盧多格德斯(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
弗拉茲尼亞(U19)
VS 森布魯(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
基輔戴拿模(U19)
VS 國際米蘭(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
巴塞隆拿(U19)
VS 奧林比亞高斯(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
祖雲達斯(U19)
VS 士砵亭(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
賓菲加(U19)
VS 曼聯(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
卡拉巴赫(U19)
VS 馬德里體育會(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
拜仁慕尼黑(U19)
VS 些路迪(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
安德列治(U19)
VS 巴黎聖日門(U19)
歐青聯 10-18 23:00
車路士(U19)
VS 羅馬(U19)
歐聯 10-19 00:00
卡拉巴克
央视5频道 馬德里體育會
赛前分析
斯文盃 10-19 00:00
基德里切沃煉鋁
VS 克爾卡
阿聯酋甲 10-19 00:00
阿爾華達
VS 哈塔
厄瓜甲春 10-19 00:30
迪華利獨立隊
VS 曼塔海豚
白俄超 10-19 00:45
迪尼伯
VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
波蘭乙 10-19 01:00
謝德爾采波貢
VS 格魯瓊茲奧林匹亞
波蘭乙 10-19 01:00
索斯諾維茨盆地
VS 格沃古夫英勇
阿曼聯 10-19 01:00
番賈
VS 薩漢姆
阿曼聯 10-19 01:15
姆巴特
VS 穆德海比
南非超 10-19 01:30
阿瑪祖魯
VS 波洛誇內城
南非超 10-19 01:30
巴洛卡
VS 金箭
南非超 10-19 01:30
奧蘭多海盜
VS 鉑星
南非超 10-19 01:30
自由州星隊
VS 阿積士開普敦
南非超 10-19 01:30
奇帕聯
VS 馬里茨堡聯
波蘭乙 10-19 02:00
GKS卡托威斯
VS 奧爾什丁斯托米爾
秘魯甲春 10-19 02:15
坎托勞學院
VS 聖馬田大學
阿曼聯 10-19 02:15
歐魯巴
VS 阿曼俱樂部
歐聯 10-19 02:45
賓菲加
VS 曼聯
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
安德列治
VS 巴黎聖日門
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
拜仁慕尼黑
VS 些路迪
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
莫斯科中央陸軍
VS 巴素利
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
車路士
央视5频道 羅馬
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
祖雲達斯
VS 士砵亭
赛前分析
歐聯 10-19 02:45
巴塞隆拿
VS 奧林比亞高斯
赛前分析
玻利甲秋 10-19 03:00
瓜比拉
VS 蘇克雷大學
委內超 10-19 03:00
JBL蘇利亞
VS 卡拉卡斯
阿曼聯 10-19 03:15
拿達
VS 蘇維克
阿曼聯 10-19 03:15
瑪斯卡特
VS 阿爾納斯
委內超 10-19 03:30
拿拉體育會
VS 梅里達學生隊
委內超 10-19 03:30
索科波競技
VS 米拿羅斯
阿曼聯 10-19 03:30
阿爾薩拉姆
VS 阿沙巴柏
阿曼聯 10-19 04:15
迪赫弗
VS 沙爾
秘魯甲春 10-19 04:30
士砵亭水晶
VS 梅格
巴拉甲春 10-19 05:00
國民會
VS 阿美利加索爾
委內超 10-19 05:00
塔奇拉
VS 大都會
智利盃 10-19 05:00
聖地牙哥漫遊者
VS 侯治柏度
薩爾甲 10-19 05:00
阿古拿
VS 帕薩基納
巴甲 10-19 05:30
哥列迪巴
VS 高士路
巴甲 10-19 05:30
戈亞尼恩斯
VS 華斯高
委內超 10-19 06:00
圖積蘭奴斯
VS FC薩莫拿
薩爾甲 10-19 06:00
奧達斯
VS CD德拉貢
玻利甲秋 10-19 06:30
聖荷西體育會
VS 威斯特曼
巴甲 10-19 07:00
明尼路
VS 查比高恩斯
玻利甲秋 10-19 07:00
國民普托斯
VS 體育生隊
厄瓜甲春 10-19 07:00
瓜亞基爾城
VS 基多天主教大學
委內超 10-19 07:00
委內瑞拉體育會
VS 朱利阿
北美聯秋 10-19 07:00
傑克遜維爾艦隊
VS FC艾蒙頓
巴拉甲春 10-19 07:10
盧比奧
VS 奧林比亞會
北美聯秋 10-19 07:30
波多黎各FC
VS 紐約宇宙
巴甲 10-19 07:45
富明尼斯
VS 聖保羅
巴甲 10-19 07:45
哥連泰斯
VS 甘美奧
巴甲 10-19 07:45
艾華爾
VS 保地花高